Školska malonogometna liga 2014/15.


1. kolo
subota, 8.11.2014
  IV.-III.-II. G - HTT                4:11 (1:3) 
  IV. N          - II. UP              3:4 (2:1) 
  I. G           - II. NB              1:3 (0:1) 
slobodni: III.-I. NB

2. kolo
subota, 22.11.2014
  II. UP         - I. G                3:0 (2:0) 
  HTT            - IV. N               3:2 (0:2) 
  III.-I. NB     - IV.-III.-II. G      9:0 (5:0) 
slobodni: II. NB

3. kolo
nedjelja, 30.11.2014
  IV. N          - III.-I. NB          6:5 (3:0) 
  I. G           - HTT                 4:6 (3:1) 
  II. NB         - II. UP             3:11 (1:4) 
slobodni: IV.-III.-II. G

4. kolo
subota, 6.12.2014
  HTT            - II. NB              2:4 (0:2) 
nedjelja, 7.12.2014
  III.-I. NB     - I. G                3:3 (1:1) 
  IV.-III.-II. G - IV. N               1:3 (1:2) 
slobodni: II. UP


5. kolo
nedjelja, 7.12.2014
  I. G           - IV.-III.-II. G      1:3 (0:0) 
  II. NB         - III.-I. NB          2:4 (0:1) 
  II. UP         - HTT                 5:6 (2:3) 
slobodni: IV. N

6. kolo
nedjelja, 25.1.2015
  III.-I. NB     - II. UP              7:7 (1:1) 
  IV.-III.-II. G - II. NB              1:3 (1:2) 
  IV. N          - I. G                4:3 (2:1) 
slobodni: HTT

7. kolo
subota, 7.2.2015
  II. NB         - IV. N              3:11 (3:3) 
  II. UP         - IV.-III.-II. G b.b. 3:0
  HTT            - III.-I. NB          8:8 (2:4) 
slobodni: I. G

8. kolo
nedjelja, 8.2.2015
  HTT            - IV.-III.-II. G     12:5 (6:2) 
  II. UP         - IV. N               2:5 (0:2) 
  II. NB         - I. G                2:7 (0:4) 
slobodni: III.-I. NB

9. kolo
nedjelja, 15.2.2015
  I. G           - II. UP              8:5 (4:4) 
nedjelja, 22.2.2015
  IV. N          - HTT                 4:3 (2:1) 
  IV.-III.-II. G - III.-I. NB     b.b. 0:3
slobodni: II. NB

10. kolo
subota, 7.3.2015
  III.-I. NB     - IV. N              4:10 (1:5) 
  II. UP         - II. NB             10:3 (6:1) 
nedjelja, 8.3.2015
  HTT            - I. G                4:5 (2:1) 
slobodni: IV.-III.-II. G

11. kolo
nedjelja, 8.3.2015
  II. NB         - HTT                3:10 (0:2) 
  I. G           - III.-I. NB          7:4 (4:1) 
  IV. N          - IV.-III.-II. G b.b. 3:0
slobodni: II. UP


12. kolo
subota, 21.3.2015
  IV.-III.-II. G - I. G            b.b. 0:3
  III.-I. NB     - II. NB          b.b. 3:0
nedjelja, 22.3.2015
  HTT            - II. UP              3:10 (1:4) 
slobodni: IV. N


13. kolo
nedjelja, 22.3.2015
  II. UP         - III.-I. NB          13:1 (4:0) 
  II. NB         - IV.-III.-II. G b.b. Nap.
  I. G           - IV. N                4:6 (2:2) 
slobodni: HTT


14. kolo
utorak, 14.4.2015
  IV. N          - II. NB          b.b. 3:0
  IV.-III.-II. G - II. UP          b.b. 0:3
  III.-I. NB     - HTT             -:-        
slobodni: I. G



1. IV. N           12 10  0  2  60:32   30
2. II. UP          12  8  1  3  76:39   25
3. HTT             11  6  1  4  68:54   19
4. I. G            12  5  1  6  46:43   16
5. III.-I. NB      11  4  3  4  51:56   15
6. II. NB          11  3  0  8  26:63    9
7. IV.-III.-II. G  11  1  0 10  14:54    3